Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kwh khwajh khyl

Map of kwh khwajh khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhakheyl',Gora Khodzhakheyl’,Koh-e Khwajah Khel,Kohe Khwajakhel,Kohe Khwājakhēl,Kuh-e Khvajeh Kheyl,Kōh-e Khwājah Khēl,Kūh-e Khvājeh Kheyl,kwh khwajh khyl,كوهٔ خواجه خيل, كوهٔ خواجه خيل

kwh khwajh khyl

Welcome to the kwh khwajh khyl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ خواجه خيل. See kwh khwajh khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ خواجه خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh khwajh khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2513 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near kwh khwajh khyl
Places near kwh khwajh khyl

Online Dating

kwh khwajh khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh khwajh khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh khwajh khyl, Afghanistan