-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Talasanayn-Bala

Map of Talasanayn-Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talasanah-ye Bala,Talasanaye Bala,Talasanayn-Bala,Tālasanah-ye Bālā,Tālasanaye Bālā,تالسنۀ بالا, Talasanayn-Bala

Talasanayn-Bala

Welcome to the Talasanayn-Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talasanayn-Bala. See Talasanayn-Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talasanayn-Bala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Talasanayn-Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51361/68.30083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Talasanayn-Bala
  •  
Places near Talasanayn-Bala

Online Dating

Talasanayn-Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talasanayn-Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talasanayn-Bala, Afghanistan