Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spinkarezmandekh

Map of Spinkarezmandekh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Karez Mandeh,Spin Kariz Mandah,Spinkarezmandekh,Spīn Kārēz Māndêh,Spīn Kārīz Māndah,Spīn Kāṟēz Mānḏeh,shylh karyz sfyd,شيلهٔ كاريزٔ سفيد, Spinkarezmandekh


Welcome to the Spinkarezmandekh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spinkarezmandekh. See Spinkarezmandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spinkarezmandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Spinkarezmandekh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Spinkarezmandekh
Places near Spinkarezmandekh

Online Dating

Spinkarezmandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinkarezmandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkarezmandekh, Afghanistan