-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghayb Qalandar

Map of Ghayb Qalandar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybkalandar,Ghayb Qalandar,Ghayb Qalanḏaṟ,Gheyb Qalandar,ghyb qlndr,غيب قلندر, Ghayb Qalandar

Ghayb Qalandar

Welcome to the Ghayb Qalandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghayb Qalandar. See Ghayb Qalandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghayb Qalandar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ghayb Qalandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51194/68.39806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Ghayb Qalandar
  •  

Online Dating

Ghayb Qalandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghayb Qalandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghayb Qalandar, Afghanistan