Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghazni Airfield

Map of Ghazni Airfield Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghazni Airfield,Ghaznī Airfield,mydan hwayy ghzny,ميدانٔ هوائئ غزنی, Ghaznī Airfield

Ghazni Airfield

Welcome to the Ghazni Airfield google satellite map! This airfield is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaznī Airfield. See Ghazni Airfield photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaznī Airfield area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghazni Airfield
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: airfield
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ghazni Airfield
Places near Ghazni Airfield

Online Dating

Ghazni Airfield Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghazni Airfield, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazni Airfield, Afghanistan