-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg

Map of Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg,Qal`a Nawe Sare Reg,Qal`a-i-Nawe Sare Reg,Qal`ah Naw-e Sar-e Rayg,Qal`eh Now-ye Sar-e Rig,Qal`eh-ye Now-e Sar-e Rig,Qal‘a Nawe Saṟe Ṟēg,Qal‘a-i-Nawe Saṟe Ṟēg,Qal‘ah Nāw-e Sar-e Rayg,Qal‘eh Now-ye Sar-e Rīg,Qal‘eh-ye Now-e Sar-e Rīg,قلعهٔ نوی سرٔ ريگ, Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg

Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg

Welcome to the Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg. See Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53833/68.41639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:20
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg
  •  
Places near Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg

Online Dating

Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala-Navi-Sarm-Reg, Afghanistan