-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → dwazdh amam

Map of dwazdh amam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davazdah Emam,Davāzdah Emām,Dwah Zdah Imam,Dwah Zdah Imām,Dwazda Emam,dwazdh amam,دوازده امام,Ḏwāzḏa Emām, دوازده امام

dwazdh amam

Welcome to the dwazdh amam google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دوازده امام. See dwazdh amam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دوازده امام area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of dwazdh amam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.545/68.395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near dwazdh amam
  •  

Online Dating

dwazdh amam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

dwazdh amam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dwazdh amam, Afghanistan