Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Guduli-Akhangaran

Map of Guduli-Akhangaran Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godal-e Ahangaran,Godul-e Ahangaran,Goḏul-e Āhangarān,Guduli-Akhangaran,Gōḏal-e Āhangarān,Qodul-e Ahangaran,Qodūl-e Āhangarān,gwdal ahngran,گودالٔ آهنگران, Guduli-Akhangaran


Welcome to the Guduli-Akhangaran google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guduli-Akhangaran. See Guduli-Akhangaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guduli-Akhangaran area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Guduli-Akhangaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Guduli-Akhangaran
Places near Guduli-Akhangaran

Online Dating

Guduli-Akhangaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guduli-Akhangaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guduli-Akhangaran, Afghanistan