-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana'

Map of Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana' Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Hakim Saheb-e Sana',Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana',Zyarat Hakim Sahebe Sana',Zyarate Hakim Sahebe Sana',Zyārate Ḩakīm Sāḩebe Sanā’,Zyāṟat Ḩakīm Şāḩebe Sanā’,Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Şāḩeb-e Sanā’,Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Şāḩib-e Sanā’,زيارتٔ حكيم صاحبٔ سناء, Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Şāḩib-e Sanā’

Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana'

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana' google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Şāḩib-e Sanā’. See Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Şāḩib-e Sanā’ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana'
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56139/68.41361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana'
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana'

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Hakim Sahib-e Sana', Afghanistan