-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jam`eh `Olya

Map of Jam`eh `Olya Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jam`e Awlya,Jam`eh `Olya,Jam‘e Awlyā,Jam‘eh ‘Olyā,جمعه علیا, Jam‘eh ‘Olyā

Jam`eh `Olya

Welcome to the Jam`eh `Olya google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jam‘eh ‘Olyā. See Jam`eh `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jam‘eh ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jam`eh `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55306/68.42611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:50
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Jam`eh `Olya
  •  
Places near Jam`eh `Olya

Online Dating

Jam`eh `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jam`eh `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jam`eh `Olya, Afghanistan