Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → khwajh bgal

Map of khwajh bgal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhabagal',Khodzhabagal’,Khvajeh Bagal,Khvājeh Bagāl,Khwaja Bagal,Khwajah Bagal,Khwāja Bagāl,Khwājah Bagāl,khwajh bgal,خواجه بگال, خواجه بگال

khwajh bgal

Welcome to the khwajh bgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خواجه بگال. See khwajh bgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خواجه بگال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of khwajh bgal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near khwajh bgal
Places near khwajh bgal

Online Dating

khwajh bgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khwajh bgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwajh bgal, Afghanistan