Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khatm-e `Olya

Map of Khatm-e `Olya Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khatm-e Awlya,Khatm-e Awlyā,Khatm-e `Olya,Khatm-e ‘Olyā,ختمٔ علیا, Khatm-e ‘Olyā

Khatm-e `Olya

Welcome to the Khatm-e `Olya google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khatm-e ‘Olyā. See Khatm-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khatm-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khatm-e `Olya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khatm-e `Olya
Places near Khatm-e `Olya

Online Dating

Khatm-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khatm-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatm-e `Olya, Afghanistan