-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Abdulakhmedkhan,Qal`a `Abdulahmadkhan,Qal`a-i- Abdulahmadkhan,Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan,Qal`eh-ye `Abd ol Ahmadkhan,Qal‘a ‘Abḏulaḩmaḏkhān,Qal‘a-i- Abḏulahmaḏkhān,Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abd ul Aḩmad Khān,Qal‘eh-ye ‘Abd ol Aḩmadkhān,قلعهٔ عبد الاحمد خان, Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abd ul Aḩmad Khān

Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abd ul Aḩmad Khān. See Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abd ul Aḩmad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53722/68.4275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul Ahmad Khan, Afghanistan