-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i

Map of Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Navi-Khodzharoshnay,Qal`a Nawe Khwaja Rosna'i,Qal`a-i-Nawe Khwaja Rosna'i,Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i,Qal`eh Now-ye Khvajeh Rowshana'i,Qal`eh-ye Now-e Khvajeh Rowshana'i,Qal‘a Nawe Khwāja Rošnā’i,Qal‘a-i-Nawe Khwāja Ṟōsnā’i,Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Khwājah Rōshnā’ī,Qal‘eh Now-ye Khvājeh Rowshanā’ī,Qal‘eh-ye Now-e Khvājeh Rowshanā’ī,قلعهٔ نوی خواجه روشنائی, Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Khwājah Rōshnā’ī

Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Khwājah Rōshnā’ī. See Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Khwājah Rōshnā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53111/68.42639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Naw-e Khwajah Roshna'i, Afghanistan