-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kohe Takht

Map of Kohe Takht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Takht,Koh-e Takht,Kohe Takhi,Kohe Takht,Kohe Takhī,Kuh-e Takhi,Kuh-e Takht,Kōh-e Takht,Kūh-e Takht,Kūh-e Takhī,kwh tkht,كوهٔ تخت, Kohe Takht

Kohe Takht

Welcome to the Kohe Takht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kohe Takht. See Kohe Takht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kohe Takht area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kohe Takht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52167/68.49333
  • Altitude: 2531 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Kohe Takht
  •  
Places near Kohe Takht

Online Dating

Kohe Takht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohe Takht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohe Takht, Afghanistan