Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → shah myr falyzwan

Map of shah myr falyzwan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmire Falezwan,Shah Mir-e Falezwan,Shahmir-e Falezwan,Shahmir-e Falizvan,Shāh Mīr-e Fālēzwān,Shāhmīr-e Fālēzwān,Shāhmīr-e Fālīzvān,shah myr falyzwan,Šāhmīre Fālēzwān,شاه ميرٔ فاليزوان, شاه ميرٔ فاليزوان

shah myr falyzwan

Welcome to the shah myr falyzwan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شاه ميرٔ فاليزوان. See shah myr falyzwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شاه ميرٔ فاليزوان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shah myr falyzwan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near shah myr falyzwan
Places near shah myr falyzwan

Online Dating

shah myr falyzwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shah myr falyzwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shah myr falyzwan, Afghanistan