-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar

Map of Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahre Kuhna wa Balahesar,Shahr-e Kohneh va Balahesar,Shahr-e Kohneh va Bālāḩesār,Shahr-e Kuhnah wa Bala Hisar,Shahr-e Kuhnah wa Bālā Ḩisār,Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar,shhr khnh w bala hsar,Šāhre Kuhna wa Bālāheşār,شهرٔ كهنه و بالا حسار, Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar

Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar

Welcome to the Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar google satellite map! This populated places is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar. See Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated places
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56194/68.43278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar
  •  
Places near Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar

Online Dating

Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhri-Kukhna-Va-Balakhisar, Afghanistan