-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Sakhisakhib

Map of Gora Sakhisakhib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sakhisakhib,Koh-e Sakhi Sahib,Kohe Sakhi Saheb,Kohe Sakhi Şāḩeb,Kuh-e Sakhi Saheb,Kōh-e Sakhī Şāḩib,Kūh-e Sakhī Şāḩeb,kwh skhy sahb,كوهٔ سخی صاحب, Gora Sakhisakhib

Gora Sakhisakhib

Welcome to the Gora Sakhisakhib google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sakhisakhib. See Gora Sakhisakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sakhisakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sakhisakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57/68.48389
  • Altitude: 2452 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Gora Sakhisakhib
  •  
Places near Gora Sakhisakhib

Online Dating

Gora Sakhisakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Sakhisakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sakhisakhib, Afghanistan