-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sakhisakhib

Map of Sakhisakhib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhi Saheb,Sakhi Sahib,Sakhisakhib,Sakhī Şāḩeb,Sakhī Şāḩib,skhy sahb,سخی صاحب, Sakhisakhib

Sakhisakhib

Welcome to the Sakhisakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhisakhib. See Sakhisakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhisakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sakhisakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58139/68.47722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Sakhisakhib
  •  
Places near Sakhisakhib

Online Dating

Sakhisakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhisakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhisakhib, Afghanistan