Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → zyart sltan mhmwd

Map of zyart sltan mhmwd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Soltan Mahmud,Ziarat-e Sultan Mahmud,Zyarat Sultan Mahmud,Zyarate Sultan Mahmud,Zyārate Sultān Maḩmūḏ,Zyāṟat Sulṯān Maḩmūḏ,Zīārat-e Solţān Maḩmūd,Zīārat-e Sulţān Maḩmūd,zyart sltan mhmwd,زيارتٔ سلطان محمود, زيارتٔ سلطان محمود

zyart sltan mhmwd

Welcome to the zyart sltan mhmwd google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is زيارتٔ سلطان محمود. See zyart sltan mhmwd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of زيارتٔ سلطان محمود area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of zyart sltan mhmwd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near zyart sltan mhmwd
Places near zyart sltan mhmwd

Online Dating

zyart sltan mhmwd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


zyart sltan mhmwd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in zyart sltan mhmwd, Afghanistan