Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → khwajh blghar

Map of khwajh blghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Bolghar,Khvājeh Bolghār,Khwaja Bulghar,Khwajah Bul Ghar,Khwāja Bulghāṟ,Khwājah Bul Ghar,khwajh blghar,خواجه بلغار, خواجه بلغار

khwajh blghar

Welcome to the khwajh blghar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خواجه بلغار. See khwajh blghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خواجه بلغار area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of khwajh blghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near khwajh blghar

Online Dating

khwajh blghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khwajh blghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwajh blghar, Afghanistan