-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Soltan `Abd ol Razzaq,Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq,Zyarat Sultan `Abdurrazaq,Zyarate Sultan `Abdulrrazaq,Zyāṟat Sulṯān ‘Abḏuṟṟazāq,Zyāṟate Sulṯān ‘Abdulṟṟazāq,Zīārat-e Solţān ‘Abd ol Razzāq,Zīārat-e Sulţān ‘Abd ur Razāq,زيارتٔ سلطان عبد الرزاق, Zīārat-e Sulţān ‘Abd ur Razāq

Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sulţān ‘Abd ur Razāq. See Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sulţān ‘Abd ur Razāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58028/68.45222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sultan `Abd ur Razaq, Afghanistan