Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mugulan

Map of Mugulan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogholan,Mogholān,Moghulan,Moghulān,Mugulan,mghlan,مغلان, Mugulan


Welcome to the Mugulan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mugulan. See Mugulan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mugulan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mugulan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mugulan
Places near Mugulan

Online Dating

Mugulan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mugulan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mugulan, Afghanistan