-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sultan-Subuktigin

Map of Sultan-Subuktigin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Saboktagin,Solţān Saboktagīn,Sultan Sobuktagin,Sultan-Subuktigin,Sulţān Sobuktagīn,Sulṯān Sobuktagīn,sltan sbktgyn,سلطان سبكتگين, Sultan-Subuktigin

Sultan-Subuktigin

Welcome to the Sultan-Subuktigin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sultan-Subuktigin. See Sultan-Subuktigin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sultan-Subuktigin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sultan-Subuktigin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57028/68.43861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Sultan-Subuktigin
  •  
Places near Sultan-Subuktigin

Online Dating

Sultan-Subuktigin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan-Subuktigin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan-Subuktigin, Afghanistan