Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → ghzny

Map of ghzny Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghazni,Ghaznī,ghzny,غزنی, غزنی


Welcome to the ghzny google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is غزنی. See ghzny photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of غزنی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of ghzny
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near ghzny
Places near ghzny

Online Dating

ghzny Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


ghzny, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in ghzny, Afghanistan