-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamsakhib

Map of Shamsakhib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sams Saheb,Shams Saheb,Shams Sahib,Shams Şāḩeb,Shams Şāḩib,Shamsakhib,shms sahb,Šams Sāheb,شمس صاحب, Shamsakhib

Shamsakhib

Welcome to the Shamsakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamsakhib. See Shamsakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamsakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shamsakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5675/68.4075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shamsakhib
  •  
Places near Shamsakhib

Online Dating

Shamsakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamsakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamsakhib, Afghanistan