-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Shams Sahib

Map of Qaryah-ye Shams Sahib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yashamssakhib,Kar’yashamssakhib,Qarya Sams Saheb,Qarya Šams Şāheb,Qarya-i-Sams Saheb,Qarya-i-Šams Sāheb,Qaryah-ye Shams Şahib,Qaryah-ye Shams Şāḩib,Qaryeh-e Shams Saheb,Qaryeh-e Shams Şāḩeb,qryh shms sahb,قريهٔ شمس صاحب, Qaryah-ye Shams Şāḩib

Qaryah-ye Shams Sahib

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shams Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shams Şāḩib. See Qaryah-ye Shams Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shams Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shams Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57/68.41139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shams Sahib
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shams Sahib

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shams Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shams Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shams Sahib, Afghanistan