Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Guduli Parviz

Map of Guduli Parviz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godal-e Parwayz,Godul-e Parviz,Godule Parwiz,Godūl-e Parvīz,Goḏule Paṟwīz,Guduli Parviz,Gōḏal-e Parwayz,gwdal prwyz,گودالٔ پرويز, Guduli Parviz

Guduli Parviz

Welcome to the Guduli Parviz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guduli Parviz. See Guduli Parviz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guduli Parviz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Guduli Parviz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:42
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Guduli Parviz
Places near Guduli Parviz

Online Dating

Guduli Parviz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guduli Parviz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guduli Parviz, Afghanistan