Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → khwajh mlkyar

Map of khwajh mlkyar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Malik'yar,Khodzha-Malik’yar,Khvajeh Malekyar,Khvājeh Malekyār,Khwaja Malekyar,Khwajah Malik Yar,Khwāja Malekyāṟ,Khwājah Malik Yār,khwajh mlkyar,خواجه ملكيار, خواجه ملكيار

khwajh mlkyar

Welcome to the khwajh mlkyar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خواجه ملكيار. See khwajh mlkyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خواجه ملكيار area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of khwajh mlkyar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near khwajh mlkyar
Places near khwajh mlkyar

Online Dating

khwajh mlkyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khwajh mlkyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwajh mlkyar, Afghanistan