Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Arbab

Map of Qal`ah-ye Arbab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaarbab,Qal`a Arbab,Qal`a-i-Arbab,Qal`ah-ye Arbab,Qal`eh-ye Arbab,Qal‘a Aṟbāb,Qal‘a-i-Aṟbāb,Qal‘ah-ye Arbāb,Qal‘eh-ye Arbāb,قلعهٔ ارباب, Qal‘ah-ye Arbāb

Qal`ah-ye Arbab

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Arbab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Arbāb. See Qal`ah-ye Arbab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Arbāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Arbab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Arbab
Places near Qal`ah-ye Arbab

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Arbab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Arbab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Arbab, Afghanistan