Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → myrza khyl

Map of myrza khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Khel,Mirza Kheyl,Mirzakhel,Mirzakheyl',Mirzakheyl’,Miṟzākhēl,Mīrzā Kheyl,Mīrzā Khēl,myrza khyl,ميرزا خيل, ميرزا خيل

myrza khyl

Welcome to the myrza khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ميرزا خيل. See myrza khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ميرزا خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of myrza khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near myrza khyl
Places near myrza khyl

Online Dating

myrza khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


myrza khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in myrza khyl, Afghanistan