-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gulbowri

Map of Gulbowri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golbawri,Golbawrī,Golbori,Golborī,Golbowri,Golbowrī,Gul'bavri,Gulbawri,Gulbawṟī,Gulbowri,Gulbowrī,Gul’bavri,گلبوری, Gulbowrī

Gulbowri

Welcome to the Gulbowri google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulbowrī. See Gulbowri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulbowrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gulbowri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55387/68.24139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Gulbowri
  •  
Places near Gulbowri

Online Dating

Gulbowri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulbowri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulbowri, Afghanistan