-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Towr Sar Ghar

Map of Towr Sar Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Torsargar,Tor Sar Ghar,Towr Sar Ghar,Tōr Sar Ghar,Tōṟ Saṟ Ghaṟ,kwh sr syah,كوهٔ سرٔ سياه, Towr Sar Ghar

Towr Sar Ghar

Welcome to the Towr Sar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towr Sar Ghar. See Towr Sar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towr Sar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Towr Sar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57861/68.27194
  • Altitude: 2831 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Towr Sar Ghar
  •  
Places near Towr Sar Ghar

Online Dating

Towr Sar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towr Sar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towr Sar Ghar, Afghanistan