-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nala Ghar

Map of Nala Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nalagar,Nala Ghar,Nālā Ghar,kwh nala,كوهٔ نالا,نالا غر, Nālā Ghar

Nala Ghar

Welcome to the Nala Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālā Ghar. See Nala Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nala Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58809/68.23925
  • Altitude: 3070 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Nala Ghar
  •  
Places near Nala Ghar
Bōchah Kharī (2.3 km) Qalandar Khēl (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Āhangarān (2.3 km) Deh-e ‘Abbās (2.6 km) Gōdāl-e Ḩabashī (2.7 km) Kalā Khēl (2.8 km) Qāsh-e Majīd (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Muḩammad (3.2 km) Dōst Khēl (3.3 km) Mīrak Khēl (3.4 km) Deh-e Munḏah (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rūbā (3.7 km) Wutah (3.8 km) Paṯān (4 km) Seh Qal‘ah (4 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩamadā (4.1 km) Sabzpōshān (4.2 km) Jaghatūy Ghaznī (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Nala Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nala Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nala Ghar, Afghanistan