-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Shakhum Qol

Map of Koh-e Shakhum Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhumkul',Gora Shakhumkul’,Koh-e Shakhum Qol,Kohe Sakhumqol,Kohe Šākhumqol,Kuh-e Shakhumqowl,Kōh-e Shākhum Qōl,Kūh-e Shākhumqowl,kwh shakhm qwl,كوهٔ شاخم قول,کوه شاخم قول, Kōh-e Shākhum Qōl

Koh-e Shakhum Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Shakhum Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shākhum Qōl. See Koh-e Shakhum Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shākhum Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Shakhum Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59483/68.19241
  • Altitude: 3203 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shakhum Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shakhum Qol

Online Dating

Koh-e Shakhum Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shakhum Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shakhum Qol, Afghanistan