-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e `Abbas

Map of Deh-e `Abbas Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e `Abbas,Deh-e ‘Abbās,Dehe `Abas,Dekhi-Abas,ده عباس,دهٔ عباس,Ḏehe ‘Abās, Deh-e ‘Abbās

Deh-e `Abbas

Welcome to the Deh-e `Abbas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e ‘Abbās. See Deh-e `Abbas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e ‘Abbās area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e `Abbas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56815/68.22443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Deh-e `Abbas
  •  
Places near Deh-e `Abbas

Online Dating

Deh-e `Abbas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e `Abbas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e `Abbas, Afghanistan