-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Godal-e Habashi

Map of Godal-e Habashi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godal-e Habashi,Godol-e Habashi,Godol-e Ḩabashī,Godole Habasi,Godole Habaši,Guduli-Khabashi,Gōdāl-e Ḩabashī,gwdal hbshy,گودال حبشی,گودالٔ حبشی, Gōdāl-e Ḩabashī

Godal-e Habashi

Welcome to the Godal-e Habashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōdāl-e Ḩabashī. See Godal-e Habashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōdāl-e Ḩabashī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Godal-e Habashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56442/68.2315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Godal-e Habashi
  •  
Places near Godal-e Habashi

Online Dating

Godal-e Habashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Godal-e Habashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godal-e Habashi, Afghanistan