Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Gurumbak,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Ghorumbar,Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghariban,Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban,Zyarat Khwaja-ghorumban,Zyarate Khwaja-ghorumbar,Zyāṟat Khwāja-ghorumbān,Zyāṟate Khwāja-ghorumbār,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Ghoṟumbāṟ,Zīārat-e Khwājah Gharībān,Zīārat-e Khwājah-Ghurumbān,zyart khwajh ghrwmbar,زيارتٔ خواجه غرومبار,زیارت خواجه غرمبان,زیارت خواجه غریبان, Zīārat-e Khwājah-Ghurumbān

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-Ghurumbān. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-Ghurumbān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-Ghurumban, Afghanistan