-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Mundah

Map of Deh-e Mundah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mundah,Deh-e Munḏah,Dehe Munda,Dekhi-Munda,dh mndh,ده منډه,دهٔ مندهٔ,Ḏehe Munda, Deh-e Munḏah

Deh-e Mundah

Welcome to the Deh-e Mundah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Munḏah. See Deh-e Mundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Munḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Mundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56959/68.2078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mundah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mundah

Online Dating

Deh-e Mundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mundah, Afghanistan