-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Nuray

Map of Deh-e Nuray Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Nuray,Deh-e Nūray,Deh-e Nūṟay,Dekhi-Nuray,dh nwry,ده نوری,دهٔ نوری, Deh-e Nūray

Deh-e Nuray

Welcome to the Deh-e Nuray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Nūray. See Deh-e Nuray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Nūray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Nuray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57556/68.18459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Deh-e Nuray
  •  
Places near Deh-e Nuray
Deh-e Nūray (0 km) Jaghatūy Ghaznī (0.9 km) Qaryah-ye Jalīl (1 km) Deh-e Munḏah (2.3 km) Qāsh-e Majīd (2.4 km) Mīrak Khēl (3.1 km) Deh-e ‘Abbās (3.8 km) Mohmand (4.1 km) Gōdāl-e Ḩabashī (4.5 km) Paṯān (4.6 km) Shāh Baydak (4.7 km) Qalandar Khēl (4.8 km) Deh-e Mīrkhān (5 km) Deh-e Bayram (5 km) Kuhnah Deh (5 km) Deh-e Dowlat (5 km) Deh-e Dil Shāh (5.1 km) Deh-e Khōshī (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Nuray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Nuray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Nuray, Afghanistan