-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol

Map of Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Giroysafedkul',Gora Giroysafedkul’,Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol,Kohe Giruy Safedqol,Kohe Giṟūy Safēḏqōl,Kuh-e Giruy Sefidqowl,Kōh-e Gīrūy Safayd Qōl,Kūh-e Gīrūy Sefīdqowl,kwh gyrwy sfyd qwl,كوهٔ گيروی سفيد قول,کوه گیروی سفید قول, Kōh-e Gīrūy Safayd Qōl

Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gīrūy Safayd Qōl. See Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gīrūy Safayd Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59688/68.15847
  • Altitude: 3391 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol

Online Dating

Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Giruy Safayd Qol, Afghanistan