-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Giruy Fateh

Map of Koh-e Giruy Fateh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Giroyfatekh,Koh-e Giruy Fateh,Kohe Giroy Fateh,Kohe Giṟōy Fateḩ,Kuh-e Girowy Fateh,Kōh-e Gīrūy Fateḩ,Kūh-e Gīrowy Fateḩ,kwh gyrwy fth,كوهٔ گيروی فتح,کوه گیروی فتح, Kōh-e Gīrūy Fateḩ

Koh-e Giruy Fateh

Welcome to the Koh-e Giruy Fateh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gīrūy Fateḩ. See Koh-e Giruy Fateh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gīrūy Fateḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Giruy Fateh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59329/68.11377
  • Altitude: 3551 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Giruy Fateh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Giruy Fateh

Online Dating

Koh-e Giruy Fateh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Giruy Fateh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Giruy Fateh, Afghanistan