-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baydarah

Map of Baydarah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydarah,Baydarāh,Bedara,Bedarah,Bēḏaṟāh,بيدراه,بیدراه, Baydarāh

Baydarah

Welcome to the Baydarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydarāh. See Baydarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydarāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baydarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59206/68.0441
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Baydarah
  •  
Places near Baydarah
Chapah Rāh (0.2 km) Sayyidhā-ye Achō Khān (0.8 km) Bābur (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (1.6 km) Ghōlī Tālāb (1.9 km) Tālāb-e Bēgum (1.9 km) Faqīr Shāh (2.1 km) Mīnay (2.6 km) Qāsh-e Fāteḩ (3.2 km) Gōdāl-e Naz̧ar (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhangarān (3.5 km) Seh Khingak (3.6 km) Atī Mīr (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (3.9 km) Shāshī (4 km) Now Deh-e Pārah (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lālī (4.8 km) Udzh (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Baydarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydarah, Afghanistan