-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Atishak

Map of Koh-e Atishak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Atishak,Koh-e Atishak,Kohe Atesak,Kohe Ātešak,Kuh-e Ateshak,Kōh-e Ātishak,Kūh-e Āteshak,kwh atshk,كوهٔ آتشك,کوه آتشک, Kōh-e Ātishak

Koh-e Atishak

Welcome to the Koh-e Atishak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ātishak. See Koh-e Atishak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ātishak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Atishak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57598/68.05524
  • Altitude: 3263 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Atishak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Atishak

Online Dating

Koh-e Atishak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Atishak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Atishak, Afghanistan