-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Seh Khingak

Map of Seh Khingak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Khengak,Seh Khingak,Sikhkhingak,shkhngk,سه خنگک,سهخنگك, Seh Khingak

Seh Khingak

Welcome to the Seh Khingak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Khingak. See Seh Khingak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Khingak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Seh Khingak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57563/68.01099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Seh Khingak
  •  
Places near Seh Khingak
Seh Khingak (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (0.3 km) Gōdāl-e Naz̧ar (0.8 km) Mīnay (1 km) Now Deh-e Pārah (1.1 km) Faqīr Shāh (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (2.1 km) Atī Mīr (2.1 km) Shamsuddīn (2.2 km) Guḏālī Alamajīd (2.2 km) Bābur (2.7 km) Shīnyah (2.9 km) Shash Burjah (3 km) Chapah Rāh (3.5 km) Guḏalī Amrō (3.8 km) Sayyidhā-ye Achō Khān (3.8 km) Guḏalī Sar Chashmah (4 km)

Online Dating

Seh Khingak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Khingak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Khingak, Afghanistan