-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah

Map of Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tapayi-Kuli-Zala,Tapa-i-Qole Zala,Tapa-i-Qole Žāla,Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah,Tapah-ye Qōl-e Zhālah,Tappeh-ye Qowl-e Zhaleh,Tappeh-ye Qowl-e Zhāleh,تپۀ قول ژاله,تپۀ قولٔ ژاله, Tapah-ye Qōl-e Zhālah

Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Qōl-e Zhālah. See Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Qōl-e Zhālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60491/68.01164
  • Altitude: 3105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Qol-e Zhalah, Afghanistan