-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Paytow-e Mali

Map of Koh-e Paytow-e Mali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petavimali,Koh-e Paytow-e Mali,Kohe Petawemali,Kohe Pētawemāli,Kuh-e Petawemali,Kōh-e Paytow-e Mālī,Kūh-e Pētawemāli,kwh ptaw maly,كوهٔ پتاؤ مالی,کوه پیتو مالی, Kōh-e Paytow-e Mālī

Koh-e Paytow-e Mali

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytow-e Mali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytow-e Mālī. See Koh-e Paytow-e Mali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytow-e Mālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Paytow-e Mali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61762/68.02518
  • Altitude: 3215 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytow-e Mali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytow-e Mali

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytow-e Mali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytow-e Mali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytow-e Mali, Afghanistan