-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz,Ziarat-e Seyyed Shiraz,Ziarati-Sayyedshiraz,Zyarat Saydseraz,Zyarate Saydseraz,Zyārat Saydšērāz,Zyāṟate Sayḏsēṟāz,Zīārat-e Sayyid Shayrāz,Zīārat-e Seyyed Shīrāz,zyart syd shyraz,زيارتٔ سيد شيراز,زیارت سید شیراز, Zīārat-e Sayyid Shayrāz

Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sayyid Shayrāz. See Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sayyid Shayrāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60788/68.05826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz
Tālāb-e Bēgum (0.3 km) Ghōlī Tālāb (0.7 km) Qāsh-e Fāteḩ (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhangarān (1.3 km) Shāshī (1.8 km) Sayyidhā-ye Achō Khān (1.9 km) Chapah Rāh (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lālī (2.6 km) Bābur (3.1 km) Dēwlak (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (3.6 km) Qāsh-e Charāgh (4 km) Āhangarān-e Pā’īn (4.1 km) Faqīr Shāh (4.1 km) Nadrī (4.1 km) Mīnay (4.7 km) Khwājah Abdāl (4.8 km) Deh-e Shērjān (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sayyid Shayraz, Afghanistan