-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash-e Afzal

Map of Qash-e Afzal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qase Afdzal,Qash-e Afzal,Qāsh-e Afẕal,Qāše Afdzal,Razvaliny Kashi-Afzal',Razvaliny Kashi-Afzal’,qash afdl,قاش افضل,قاشٔ افضل, Qāsh-e Afẕal

Qash-e Afzal

Welcome to the Qash-e Afzal google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Afẕal. See Qash-e Afzal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Afẕal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qash-e Afzal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60865/68.08674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Qash-e Afzal
  •  
Places near Qash-e Afzal

Online Dating

Qash-e Afzal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash-e Afzal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Afzal, Afghanistan