-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Shahmardan

Map of Ziarat-e Shahmardan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shahmardan,Ziarati-Shamardan,Zyarat Samardan,Zyarate Samardan,Zyārat Šāmardān,Zyāṟate Sāmaṟḏān,Zīārat-e Shāhmardān,zyart shahmrdan,زيارتٔ شاهمردان,زیارت شاه مردان, Zīārat-e Shāhmardān

Ziarat-e Shahmardan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shahmardan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāhmardān. See Ziarat-e Shahmardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāhmardān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Shahmardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6159/68.06274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shahmardan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shahmardan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shahmardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shahmardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shahmardan, Afghanistan